Print

tiny URL address:

Fleming, Alice MacDonald, 1868-1948

Alternative Names: Alice MacDonald Fleming
Year of Birth: 1868
Year of Death: 1948
Gender: Female
Occupation: Writer
Works by Fleming, Alice MacDonald, 1868-1948
Poetry
ALICE MACDONALD KIPLING AND ALICE (TRIX) MACDONALD FLEMING, by Alice MacDonald Kipling and Alice MacDonald Fleming. (London, England: Pickering & Chatto, 2011)
Other
ALICE MACDONALD KIPLING AND ALICE (TRIX) MACDONALD FLEMING, by Alice MacDonald Kipling and Alice MacDonald Fleming. (London, England: Pickering & Chatto, 2011)