Print

tiny URL address:

Jea, John, 1773-

Alternative Names: John Jea
Place of Birth: Africa
Year of Birth: 1773
Gender: Male
Nationality: Africa
Race: Black
Occupation: Preacher
Works by Jea, John, 1773-