Print

tiny URL address:

Rushton, Edward, 1756-1814

Alternative Names: Edward Rushton
Year of Birth: 1756
Year of Death: 1814
Gender: Male
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Poet
Works by Rushton, Edward, 1756-1814